All Access Scaffolding Midlands Limited

Company Registration Number: 09890030

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate location Map
Streetview
The map and streetview are the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
All Access Scaffolding Midlands Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 26 November 2015. Its current registered address is in Coalville, Leicestershire.

Registered Address

THE FOREST ROCK OFFICES LEICESTER ROAD
WHITWICK
COALVILLE
LEICESTERSHIRE
UNITED KINGDOM
LE67 5GQ

There are 36 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at LE67 5GQ

Registration Data

Company Number

09890030

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

26 November 2015

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

43991 - Scaffold erection

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 March

Accounts Category

NO ACCOUNTS FILED

Accounts Last Made Up

Never

Accounts Next Due

29 October 2017

Returns Last Made Up

Never

Returns Next Due

24 December 2016

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

No financial data available

Previous Names

  • ALL ACCESS SCAFFOLDING LIMITED, active until 16 June 2016

Company Officers

  • HURST, Daniel

    Director

    Appointed on 26 November 2015

    Nationality: British

    Occupation: Director

    Month of birth: August 1984

    The Forest Rock Offices
    Leicester Road
    Whitwick
    Coalville
    Leicestershire
    LE67 5GQ
    United Kingdom

  • HURST, Lauren

    Director

    Appointed on 26 November 2015

    Nationality: British

    Occupation: Director

    Month of birth: July 1987

    The Forest Rock Offices
    Leicester Road
    Whitwick
    Coalville
    Leicestershire
    LE67 5GQ
    United Kingdom

This information was most recently updated 13/07/2017.

If the information published by Companies House has changed since the information here was last updated, you can request an update via the Companies House API.

Please don't do this unless you have actually checked Companies House yourself and you know for certain that the data there has changed since the date on this data. Otherwise you are just wasting scarce API resources.

Latest Filings

  1. 22 July 2017 Previous accounting period extended from 30 November 2016 to 31 March 2017 [View PDF]

    Action Date: 31 March 2017. Category: Accounts. Type: AA01. Barcode: X6B7UNMZ. Transaction: MzE4MTE5OTAzOWFkaXF6a2N4.

  2. 23 June 2017 Director's details changed for Lauren Barr on 10 June 2017 [View PDF]

    Action Date: 10 June 2017. Category: Officers. Type: CH01. Barcode: X696W76G. Transaction: MzE3ODc1NDM2NmFkaXF6a2N4.

  3. 7 December 2016 [View PDF]

    Action Date: 25 November 2016. Category: Confirmation statement. Type: CS01. Barcode: X5LC8EQJ. Transaction: MzE2Mzc4OTc4OGFkaXF6a2N4.

  4. 16 June 2016 Resolutions [View PDF]

    Category: Resolution. Type: RESOLUTIONS. Barcode: X596VYWW. Transaction: MzE1MDg5MjYzMGFkaXF6a2N4.

  5. 26 November 2015 Incorporation [View PDF]

    Category: Incorporation. Type: NEWINC. Barcode: X4KY6GFN. Transaction: MzEzNTk2ODY4MGFkaXF6a2N4.

All public sector data is licensed under the

doronin-photo.ru is a website.


Related pages


monlualloy fabweldsafe flame candlesu-pol wellingboroughwath foot clinictlc inspection woodside addressslappie watchesgmac lutoncreo pharmaisl waste managementchristian balshensan giovanni sheepy parvak2 autosriverside precision engineeringsatya timescarter brothers rochdale ltdbastion lawreside housing associationsellars bridge hardwickehigh green gymnastics academywoking homes oriental roaddirect furnitures stratford on avondbgdcotswold stoveselsley court 20 22 great titchfield street london w1w 8bemedlar fruit farms ltdmad hatters fancy dressapex property factore a ellisonmb caravansgoldbeck constructionwinterbottom schoolwearbrick and block haulageeagle automotive billericayitl global consultingatradius collections ltdchauffeurs r usassisted living bury st edmundszenith capital partnersward consulting engineerscert octavian plcdtfmdemco europe limitedbtc active wearnorthumbria police sports and socialpat robson estate agentsitl global consultingclockwork nurserywrights pies shelton ltdcgr car salesstepping stones nursery leedsceltek calibrationarbee plasticshuyton roberts estate agentsindigo asset managementcity plumbing kingsland roadderbyshire floorcraftair force auto sales mildenhallaffra europebodhi tree nurseryrycon tool hiremilltsearle pharma karachiitl global consultingimodel managementtwin dragon awsworthwatchtower bible and tract society of britainready mix concrete cheltenhampeterborough lions rugbyrichmond park riding school