Innovative Business Change Solutions Ltd

Company Registration Number: 09703921

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate location Map
Streetview
The map and streetview are the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
Innovative Business Change Solutions Ltd is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 27 July 2015. Its current registered address is in Stafford, Staffordshire.

Registered Address

GLENCOE BARN
YARLET
STAFFORD
STAFFORDSHIRE
UNITED KINGDOM
ST18 9SB

There are 4 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at ST18 9SB

Registration Data

Company Number

09703921

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

27 July 2015

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

62020 - Information technology consultancy activities

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 July

Accounts Category

TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL

Accounts Last Made Up

31 July 2016

Accounts Next Due

30 April 2018

Returns Last Made Up

Never

Returns Next Due

24 August 2016

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

2016
Fixed Assets £0
Current Assets £14,443
of which Cash £14,443
Total Assets £14,443
Current Liabilities £3,209
Net Current Assets £11,234
Total Net Worth £11,235

Previous Names

  • ALAN JELF CONSULTANT LTD, active until 14 October 2016

Company Officers

  • JELF, Alan John

    Director

    Appointed on 27 July 2015

    Nationality: British

    Occupation: Consultant

    Month of birth: April 1956

    MS K WILKINSON
    6
    Kentmere Avenue
    Rochdale
    Lancashire
    OL12 9EE
    United Kingdom

This information was most recently updated 03/08/2017.

If the information published by Companies House has changed since the information here was last updated, you can request an update via the Companies House API.

Please don't do this unless you have actually checked Companies House yourself and you know for certain that the data there has changed since the date on this data. Otherwise you are just wasting scarce API resources.

Latest Filings

  1. 9 August 2017 [View PDF]

    Action Date: 26 July 2017. Category: Confirmation statement. Type: CS01. Barcode: X6CFPN0B. Transaction: MzE4MjYxOTgzMGFkaXF6a2N4.

  2. 27 April 2017 Total exemption small company accounts made up to 31 July 2016 [View PDF]

    Action Date: 31 July 2016. Category: Accounts. Type: AA. Barcode: X65937Z6. Transaction: MzE3NDYxMDI2OGFkaXF6a2N4.

  3. 14 October 2016 Certificate of change of name [View PDF]

    Category: Change of name. Type: CERTNM. Barcode: X5HK4NM2. Transaction: MzE1OTcyMTIxOWFkaXF6a2N4.

  4. 4 August 2016 [View PDF]

    Action Date: 26 July 2016. Category: Confirmation statement. Type: CS01. Barcode: X5COPDFK. Transaction: MzE1NDUwNjgxOGFkaXF6a2N4.

  5. 27 July 2015 Incorporation [View PDF]

    Category: Incorporation. Type: NEWINC. Barcode: X4CEJ6KR. Transaction: MzEyNzc3NzEzNWFkaXF6a2N4.

All public sector data is licensed under the

doronin-photo.ru is a website.

178.62.216.136 Mon, 28 Aug 2017 09:54:28 +0100


Related pages


msc industrial wednesburytudor transportashlack cottageskent and sussex tea and coffeegary jenkins net worthdbc pri-medshelterbox trustpapabrosrecruitmentniashford estate agents coventrybishop auckland swimming bathsdorchester hotel park lane postcodecitizens advice bureau banburyboots opticians brent cross phone numberinside biometricssweecocarlson capital ukllandow kartingfamily planning clinic canvey islandnovahomes chardeuropean drinks distribution company s.lgilder group ltdcitizen advice bureau ealingsmg propertiescarno car saleshandcross butcherscamberley auto factors chippenhamkt7 0sr24 percy street london w1t 2bsmichael craig buildersalpha cars wiganoakchurch farm shopatwell martin calnehalifax royal infirmarywok one edlingtonfirth rixson ringsom property management lutonnido spitalfields postcodealtered image cheshamlight options torquaybella sposa bridal boutiquecolfax ukalbert pratt funeral directorsrenlon damp proofingschofield watch companytravel clinic ashford kentropley houseinventiv health clinical maidenheadshotoku ltdrowton castle postcodeopus bestpaydarren snookescpp trading ltdwebfast international ltdmac cleaning services edinburghbraintree family planning clinicroundstone caravanswrings demolitioncryptex securitybletchley turftamworth probation officeuk homemaker contact numbershaftesbury shuttersfreckleton vets st helensfirth rixson forgings ltdqueens head chackmorege aircraft engine services nantgarwlunesdale foxhoundshangzhou dayangchemlotus house caistersita maidenhead officeeffectable construction services ltdarrack uksaddleworth cheese companywww.ariaye.commicrocom designjt beauty outletcitizen advice bureau dartford