Ezeemoney Ltd.

Company Registration Number: 08384246

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate location Map
Streetview
The map and streetview are the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
Ezeemoney Ltd. is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 31 January 2013. Its current registered address is in Kingston on Thames, Surrey.

Registered Address

NO15 1ST FLOOR
PRINCETON MEWS 167-169 LONDON ROAD
KINGSTON ON THAMES
SURREY
KT2 6PT

There are 324 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at KT2 6PT

Registration Data

Company Number

08384246

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

31 January 2013

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

61200 - Wireless telecommunications activities

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 January

Accounts Category

DORMANT

Accounts Last Made Up

31 January 2016

Accounts Next Due

31 October 2017

Returns Last Made Up

31 January 2016

Returns Next Due

28 February 2017

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

201620152014
Fixed Assets £0£0£0
Current Assets £0£0£0
of which Cash £0£0£0
Total Assets £0£0£0
Current Liabilities £0£0£0
Net Current Assets £0£0£0
Total Net Worth £0£0£0

Previous Names

  • EZEE MONEY LTD, active until 7 February 2013

Company Officers

  • KASSAM, Fatima

    Director

    Appointed on 31 January 2013

    Nationality: British

    Occupation: Business Person

    Month of birth: January 1961

    9
    Coombe Rise
    Kingston On Thames
    Surrey
    KT2 7EX
    England

This information was most recently updated 15/08/2017.

If the information published by Companies House has changed since the information here was last updated, you can request an update via the Companies House API.

Please don't do this unless you have actually checked Companies House yourself and you know for certain that the data there has changed since the date on this data. Otherwise you are just wasting scarce API resources.

Latest Filings

  1. 3 February 2017 [View PDF]

    Action Date: 31 January 2017. Category: Confirmation statement. Type: CS01. Barcode: X5ZHD89N. Transaction: MzE2ODE0NDA2OGFkaXF6a2N4.

  2. 29 September 2016 Accounts for a dormant company made up to 31 January 2016 [View PDF]

    Action Date: 31 January 2016. Category: Accounts. Type: AA. Barcode: X5GJBPF6. Transaction: MzE1ODU5MzcxNWFkaXF6a2N4.

  3. 1 February 2016 Annual return made up to 31 January 2016 with full list of shareholders [View PDF]

    Action Date: 31 January 2016. Category: Annual return. Type: AR01. Barcode: X4ZSVAHS. Transaction: MzE0MDk0MzkwNWFkaXF6a2N4.

  4. 1 October 2015 Accounts for a dormant company made up to 31 January 2015 [View PDF]

    Action Date: 31 January 2015. Category: Accounts. Type: AA. Barcode: X4H3YWD7. Transaction: MzEzMjIxNDQ2MGFkaXF6a2N4.

  5. 6 February 2015 Annual return made up to 31 January 2015 with full list of shareholders [View PDF]

    Action Date: 31 January 2015. Category: Annual return. Type: AR01. Barcode: X40ODO8P. Transaction: MzExNjg0NTIxN2FkaXF6a2N4.

  6. 10 October 2014 Accounts for a dormant company made up to 31 January 2014 [View PDF]

    Action Date: 31 January 2014. Category: Accounts. Type: AA. Barcode: X3I8N9NL. Transaction: MzEwOTIyNzU0MWFkaXF6a2N4.

  7. 11 April 2014 Annual return made up to 31 January 2014 with full list of shareholders [View PDF]

    Action Date: 31 January 2014. Category: Annual return. Type: AR01. Barcode: X35JW38Z. Transaction: MzA5ODEwMjA3N2FkaXF6a2N4.

  8. 7 February 2013 Certificate of change of name [View PDF]

    Category: Change of name. Type: CERTNM. Barcode: A21MAY8P. Transaction: MzA3MjQ1NzQ1NWFkaXF6a2N4.

  9. 7 February 2013 Change of name notice [View PDF]

    Category: Change of name. Type: CONNOT. Barcode: A21MAY8X. Transaction: MzA3MjQ1NzI5NWFkaXF6a2N4.

  10. 31 January 2013 Incorporation [View PDF]

    Category: Incorporation. Type: NEWINC. Barcode: X217ACHD. Transaction: MzA3MjA4Mjk5MmFkaXF6a2N4.

All public sector data is licensed under the

doronin-photo.ru is a website.


Related pages


henry crawford coachespnks boutiqueskip hire rushdenliberty leasing plcbelmondo coffeeexpress contract dryinghuyton roberts estate agentsmourne chiropractic clinicnbs systemswfm ltdayrshire discount furniturehi tek net worthnewcastle denture clinicmichael yanover caadootv ukhot spot st neotsbig bite darlingtonelliots car hire manchesterisland 4x4 kent ltdletwise sheffieldknightsbridge capitalfeisean nan gaidhealashby trade sign suppliesporterhouse loughorkiddy factory spekefontana fountainsbathstore head office watfordautoprotect harlowchessington minicabshearst rodaledesigner sofas londonrajas takeaway leedsmgr transportenfield auto recoveryaxminster skill centreemc hirecerberus tattoossterling isa managers ltdpitstop leatherheadlondon hijama clinicmimi ikonn nationalityaramid capital partnersksloungethatcham dry cleanersgem lettings st albansold nailey farmhouseadmin re telfordrobin magid investecmaguire solicitors glasgowtyres cwmbranpreloved motorcycles for salestowell park estatesafestore reddishmainland aggregates ltdleeds hydroponicstaxidermy emporiumsj contractsbombay looks ilforddsnd subseascrap metal padstowleigh primary school birminghamnorth star roofing leicestercamber holiday cottagesdan skelton racinghorden cherry lee architectsdon beni crowthorneaquatherm servicesrichmond park riding schoolprimavera aromatherapygoldeneye micropigmentationenrico bombieri jp morganstrathmore medical practicedorlux bedspv solar cambuslangarmagh coachesmed one restaurant huddersfieldcygnum timber frame